answer this

D

Deleted member 291223

Silver
Joined
Dec 9, 2025
Posts
641
Reputation
1,055
how do people avoid cravings around christmas time. ive eaten so much shit its unbelievable
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 104510, subfive4life, fazehamster and 3 others
how do people avoid cravings around christmas time. ive eaten so much shit its unbelievable
Dont eat theory :ALERTA:?
 
  • +1
  • WTF
Reactions: Mogger, Framemaxxx, subfive4life and 4 others
Just don’t eat it i guess
 
  • +1
Reactions: subfive4life, fazehamster and Deleted member 291223
Reta, cag, DNP, eat whatever you want
 
  • +1
Reactions: subfive4life, fazehamster and Deleted member 291223
  • +1
  • Hmm...
Reactions: subfive4life, fazehamster and ybuyhgui
  • +1
  • Hmm...
Reactions: subfive4life, fazehamster, Deleted member 291223 and 1 other person
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: fazehamster, Deleted member 291223 and subfive4life
how do people avoid cravings around christmas time. ive eaten so much shit its unbelievable
spam nic and caffeine if ur too broke for reta
 
  • +1
Reactions: fazehamster
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 291223 and Sacrimoon
imma have to get to researching where to buy them
Indeed. From the correct sources (China) you should literally save money monthly on reta and cag due to eating less food. It pays for itself
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 291223
how do people avoid cravings around christmas time. ive eaten so much shit its unbelievable
Nigga christmas already passed
a gallon of water with lemon, or something that tastes like shit enough to make you lose your appetite
 
  • JFL
Reactions: TonySoprano668 and ybuyhgui
Indeed. From the correct sources (China) you should literally save money monthly on reta and cag due to eating less food. It pays for itself
yeah that is a great point. thank you bhai
 
  • +1
Reactions: ybuyhgui
how do people avoid cravings around christmas time. ive eaten so much shit its unbelievable
vomiting food out is the method
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 291223

Similar threads

lockhead
Replies
9
Views
67
rollthefuckingdice
rollthefuckingdice
markye67
Replies
33
Views
175
La Vita
La Vita
Truejoey
Replies
4
Views
30
Truejoey
Truejoey
P
Replies
1
Views
31
verynormie
verynormie
BatemanNigga
Replies
7
Views
68
ClackChoopedAsFk
C

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top