Are passport bros a real thing?

D

Deleted member 18814

Diamond
Joined
Apr 5, 2022
Posts
1,425
Reputation
1,432
Are white men just droping US and first world in general and going to better country where their money and themselves are valued?
 
  • +1
Reactions: Beetlejuice
Obviously
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 23017, Deleted member 6128, Deleted member 16203 and 2 others
Are white men just droping US and first world in general and going to better country where their money and themselves are valued?
Yes, of course.

But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
 
  • +1
Reactions: Gus17, robtical, Deleted member 23017 and 4 others
Obviously
but is this a significant movement at this point?

I beleive the new US will be thailand if this is really a thing, because I can tell that white men are not wasting time with white or black or latina women because they're simply awfull
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 16203 and forevermirin
Yes, of course.

But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
I mean... I am a mgtow and don't believe in marriage at all, but this is the best solution by far for those that want a family etc etc, I won't shame you into not doing it at least you're not getting married in US or anything like that
 
  • +1
Reactions: aBetterMii and Artemis
Yes, of course.

But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
There's a lot of shame in being deemed unworthy by your own women
 
  • +1
Reactions: Gladiator and Deleted member 16203
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 18814
do you guys have any data on imigration on thayland and or number of white men leaving first world country?
 
Yes, of course.

But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
Well it depends how you view it. They withdraw from hard jock competence of the west to countries where "looking white" and having some money/marriage potential is valued. It's a bit shameful but its better than dying alone.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16203, aBetterMii and Artemis
do you guys have any data on imigration on thayland and or number of white men leaving first world country?
Not Thailand just fucking lol only weirdos like Thailand
 
Well it depends how you view it. They withdraw from hard jock competence of the west to countries where "looking white" and having some money/marriage potential is valued. It's a bit shameful but its better than dying alone.
shamefull is submiting for cucked country with cucked laws and evil ultra retarded women

this is shamefull

going to where you're valued is not shamefull at all, at least in my opinion
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16203
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16203, Artemis and Deleted member 18814
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 23772
Yes

But passport bros mostly refers to black men
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Magical Apple and Deleted member 18814
imagine leaving white girls for some diseased gook femcels
 
Most women are hot here in Europe

Almost all of them are leftist liberal. I couldn't live with one of these women. And neither could they ever accept me the way I am.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Artemis
Almost all of them are leftist liberal. I couldn't live with one of these women. And neither could they ever accept me the way I am.
I don't even watch politics lol idc about those stuff. Those women go to work they don't want Money from me, they Just want me to keep in shape
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Gladiator and Deleted member 18814
imagine leaving white girls for some diseased gook femcels

They are only hot while they are young. Once the reach a certain age they let themselves get fat, cut their hair short and divorce rape the living shit out of your ass.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 18814, Deleted member 16203 and Artemis
They are only hot while they are young. Once the reach a certain age they let themselves get fat, cut their hair short and divorce rape the living shit out of your ass.
not true at all and my white mom still looks fit and youthful. stfu oldcel
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 18814
shamefull is submiting for cucked country with cucked laws and evil ultra retarded women

this is shamefull

going to where you're valued is not shamefull at all, at least in my opinion
"Evil women" anyone can be a piece of shit if they have the chance to get away with it.

Going to where you're valued- that is a very honoury statement. The thing is that being unable to have anything in the west and moving you admit and accept that you're not gl or valuable. Which for a forum like this is shameful. For me it is, I actually thought that meeting a naive innocent and very gl person in another country was very likely as alledgedly I'm not terrible looking, but it's a hoax. Everyone can be evil and an piece of shit anywhere in the world. I wouldnt move to Thailand in search for love even if it meant dying alone. Idk. Would be more willing to go to south America, I'm not willing to go anywhere actually if I move countries is unrelated to this shit JFL.

I can see the hung ups for someone blackpilled. But it's a reasonable choice if you have no success.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Gladiator and Artemis
The thing is the dating market is rigged against us. Two thirds of singles are male. Those are statistics you can find in reliable sources. But there is no sense in trying to convince you bluepillers. Let us focus on finding a good place to go to in order to find better women.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 18814 and Artemis
Yes

But passport bros mostly refers to black men
stats or bullshit

never seen a nigger with an asian anywhere

It also refers to the DR, Brazil, Colombia, Mexico, anywhere really
 
  • +1
Reactions: Artemis
The thing is the dating market is rigged against us. Two thirds of singles are male. Those are statistics you can find in reliable sources. But there is no sense in trying to convince you bluepillers. Let us focus on finding a good place to go to in order to find better women.

I used to think finding a cute girl to marry would equal ascension

When after 5 years, there’s about a 45% chance that your wife will be initiating the divorce if she’s a college-educated

Fuck that shit
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16203, Artemis and reborn
"Evil women" anyone can be a piece of shit if they have the chance to get away with it.

Going to where you're valued- that is a very honoury statement. The thing is that being unable to have anything in the west and moving you admit and accept that you're not gl or valuable. Which for a forum like this is shameful. For me it is, I actually thought that meeting a naive innocent and very gl person in another country was very likely as alledgedly I'm not terrible looking, but it's a hoax. Everyone can be evil and an piece of shit anywhere in the world. I wouldnt move to Thailand in search for love even if it meant dying alone. Idk. Would be more willing to go to south America, I'm not willing to go anywhere actually if I move countries is unrelated to this shit JFL.

I can see the hung ups for someone blackpilled. But it's a reasonable choice if you have no success.

Take your ego out of it

Your money goes further in third world countries

Keep earning first world money and live like a king or save up and just outright retire

Or you can let your ego take over and live like a peasant in a rich country and play the rigged game
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 18814, Artemis and reborn
When after 5 years, there’s about a 45% chance that your wife will be initiating the divorce if she’s a college-educated

I know so many guys my age that spend 14 hours of their day working because they have to pay their ex and children. Their life is hell. It is much worse than mine as an oldcel. At least I got money to cope with. They are just living slave lifes.
 
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: Acne Victim, Deleted member 18814 and Artemis
Take your ego out of it

Your money goes further in third world countries

Keep earning first world money and live like a king or save up and just outright retire

Or you can let your ego take over and live like a peasant in a rich country and play the rigged game
Take it out of it and live your best life.
 
but is this a significant movement at this point?

I beleive the new US will be thailand if this is really a thing, because I can tell that white men are not wasting time with white or black or latina women because they're simply awfull
i haven't seen one of my closest friends in over a year because he went to thailand and keeps extending his stay because he lives much more comfortable than here, because of lower living expenses, and matched close to 10.000 girls on tinder, basically has at least 2 new dates with good-looking girls every week.

In the west he was normie and struggled with dating.
this is the best solution by far for those that want a family
please don't spawn short hapa-offspring 💀
 
Last edited:
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 18814 and RAITEIII
Almost ALL here até based and passaportpilled

Fuck firstworld globohomo countries, let them sink and die
 
Almost ALL here até based and passaportpilled

Fuck firstworld globohomo countries, let them sink and die

I’m not gonna say the first world is completely useless

There is major utility to the first world

You get your education there, you make your money there, you keep a home base there in case there’s a disaster or insurrection in the third world - then you get the fuck out and maintain roots in the first world for those reasons
 
I’m not gonna say the first world is completely useless

There is major utility to the first world

You get your education there, you make your money there, you keep a home base there in case there’s a disaster or insurrection in the third world - then you get the fuck out and maintain roots in the first world for those reasons
I AM good in Brazil, never wanted to Go there for anything at ALL

Even Brazil IS fucked af Just like spain

There IS no use um feeding globohomo
 
Yes, of course.

But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
It IS betabuxxing tho.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Artemis
I know so many guys my age that spend 14 hours of their day working because they have to pay their ex and children. Their life is hell. It is much worse than mine as an oldcel. At least I got money to cope with. They are just living slave lifes.
dude is that really the case and common to happen?

one of my life goals would be to have a family and I definitely don’t want to be divorce raped
 
Are white men just droping US and first world in general and going to better country where their money and themselves are valued?
It is mainly American negroes doing It,not whites based in what i have seen It .
 
What why?

Because betabuxxing allows guys to date HOT WOMEN, get SEX, have children, have wives, and live a normal life.

Betabuxxing >>> Chad autists of looksmax.org.
 
  • Hmm...
Reactions: Deleted member 23017
But this retarded website calls this "betabuxxing" and somehow it should be "shameful" :feelskek:
Genuine attraction >>> betabuxing.
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 16203, Artemis and Deleted member 23017
Shut up, Trollenberg :feelsokman:
Guys who have to betabux have worse relationship and limited options compared to guys who are genuinely attractive.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16203

Similar threads

Gandalf .
Replies
5
Views
54
Gandalf .
Gandalf .
Heepolomonotuachee
Replies
6
Views
49
KellSS
KellSS
choppedsub5_f
Replies
1
Views
38
Iamspace
Iamspace

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →