are you staying celibate if Chavs were the last women on earth?

?


  • Total voters
    16
Banned User

Banned User

Joined
May 21, 2019
Posts
37,443
Reputation
111,655
1778517056665
 
  • +1
Reactions: Ahmed88, alurmo, midtierjester and 5 others
Yes.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Mr. Squarepants, choppedpajeet, astatin and 2 others
she kinda looks like Kim K
 
  • +1
Reactions: Ahmed88, Scarlet, choppedpajeet and 2 others
Chavs are the only females that i feel stimulated from

Nothing else works anymore
 
  • +1
Reactions: Ahmed88, Lemur, Mr. Squarepants and 2 others
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Ahmed88, Lemur, Banned User and 2 others
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: astatin, Banned User and Mr. Squarepants
no
 
  • +1
Reactions: Lemur and Banned User
porn addiction of doom
No i quit, nothing did it for me anymore, not even the most gross things you can imagine. Only my own thoughts can

I'm qutting porn for good
 
  • +1
Reactions: Banned User
I got turned on rn
 
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: pentamogged9000, Lemur and Banned User
looks like chavs are not on the menu
 

Similar threads

LoneWolfShooter
Replies
19
Views
117
Donnie Darko333
Donnie Darko333
mlglocalfatkid
Replies
22
Views
201
nordic88
nordic88
OhSeeDeeCel
Replies
26
Views
107
vexd
vexd
molotov
Replies
4
Views
45
jugendliebe
jugendliebe
Baeseth
Replies
1
Views
25
Iamspace
Iamspace

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →