Do ethnics normally have better hair

D

Deleted member 6089

do not disturb
Joined
Mar 31, 2020
Posts
10,449
Reputation
16,544
Nearly every ethnic has like nw0-nw1 and good hair genetics

my fatheris like 50 and has nw 2

is it more common for ethnics to have better nw
 
  • +1
Reactions: Vvvvxxxx, Goldeneye and goat2x
  • +1
Reactions: Shrek2OnDvD, Deleted member 5912 and Deleted member 6089
indians have legit the best hair genetics
thick hair
nw0
 
  • +1
Reactions: Vvvvxxxx, Goldeneye, Gaia262 and 4 others
Hair transplant was invented in turkey so you tell me. Also ethnics often keep a good hairline till later but then lose it all after 30 or 40 sudden
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089 and Deleted member 5912
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 5912
I think blacks have best hair. Middle eastern too
Arabs have best hair texture tbh
slightly wavy thick hair with good volume and is very smooth
but a lot of Arabs go bald
Hair transplant was invented in turkey so you tell me. Also ethnics often keep a good hairline till later but then lose it all after 30 or 40 sudden
yup true my father started balding at 38
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6191, Ritalincell and Deleted member 6089
Arabs have best hair texture tbh
slightly wavy thick hair with good volume and is very smooth
but a lot of Arabs go bald

yup true my father started balding at 38
I agree my hair is thick and volume
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 5912
I think blacks have best hair. Middle eastern too

Asian men, and East Asians in particular, have historically experienced the lowest incidence of hair loss in the world
what a coincidence that they are also less manly than other races
 
  • +1
Reactions: Moggy and Deleted member 5912
Arabs have best hair texture tbh
slightly wavy thick hair with good volume and is very smooth
but a lot of Arabs go bald

yup true my father started balding at 38
also ethnics often don't temple recede but have diffuse thining all over the head
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089 and Deleted member 5912
Tbh i only see bald black people , white people with blonde /brown/black hair mog.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089
indians have legit the best hair genetics
thick hair
nw0
I agree Indians have the best hair genetics and they bald slow asf. Arabs and blacks have the best texture. Asians are the slowest for hairline recession and whites and blacks probably lose their hairline the quickest. PS when someArabs and indians start to go bald, it's over they usually lose it all
 
  • +1
Reactions: Shrek2OnDvD, Deleted member 5912 and Deleted member 6089
Asian men, and East Asians in particular, have historically experienced the lowest incidence of hair loss in the world
what a coincidence that they are also less manly than other races
Its easy to know why

asians have lowest DHT(ive never seen an asian with beard)
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 5912 and Ritalincell
also ethnics often don't temple recede but have diffuse thining all over the head
This is my father he has good temples no recession but very thin on top
 
  • +1
Reactions: Ritalincell
Btw @EktoPlasma how do u know. Are u ethnic u never told me
 
  • +1
Reactions: Ritalincell and Deleted member 5912
i fucking hate seeing ethnics out in public they have such amazing nw-1111111111111111111 hairlines it suifuels me
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: ronluk, Ritalincell, Deleted member 6089 and 1 other person
I agree Indians have the best hair genetics and they bald slow asf. Arabs and blacks have the best texture.
yeah tbh
all Indians I see irl have the thickest and fullest head of hair
its rare to find balding Indians from what I have seen
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089
if you mean better hair by less balding then yeah tbh
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 5912 and Deleted member 6089
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Good_Little_Goy, Ritalincell and Deleted member 5912
Were they buzzcut?
DapperAcrobaticKarakul size restricted
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: stuckneworleans, Good_Little_Goy and Deleted member 6089
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: goat2x, Deleted member 5912 and Ritalincell
Over if you don’t have such beautiful curry hair bro
5EF9858F 6C79 48A0 BB2C 18ACFEB1BCF2
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Chadlitecel, Deleted member 6089 and Ritalincell
I’m ethnic and won the genetic jackpot for hair tbh
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6089 and Deleted member 5912
I agree Indians have the best hair genetics and they bald slow asf. Arabs and blacks have the best texture. Asians are the slowest for hairline recession and whites and blacks probably lose their hairline the quickest. PS when someArabs and indians start to go bald, it's over they usually lose it all
when the coping is too strong.:lul::lul:. How can people say blacks have the best hair texture when literally they have dry pubes in the head
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Baldingman1998 and Deleted member 5912
when the coping is too strong.:lul::lul:. How can people say blacks have the best hair texture when literally they have dry pubes in the head
Blacks have best hairstyles

waves, dreads, braids etc
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 8365
when the coping is too strong.:lul::lul:. How can people say blacks have the best hair texture when literally they have dry pubes in the head
Cause they can get waves,curls, or dreads naturally retard
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 5912
when the coping is too strong.:lul::lul:. How can people say blacks have the best hair texture when literally they have dry pubes in the head
You are low iq and should leave this forum
 
  • +1
Reactions: SPFromNY914, Deleted member 5912 and Deleted member 6089
Cause they can get waves,curls, or dreads naturally retard
the only low iq monkey here is you. i would say that blacks have good density but their texture is the worst, they have the coarsest and driest hair of all races. Stop the cope
 
the only low iq monkey here is you. i would say that blacks have good density but their texture is the worst, they have the coarsest and driest hair of all races. Stop the cope
Keep coping and projecting retard
 
Keep coping and projecting retard
i dont want to be racist and if you have black hair good for you. but stop saying bullshit without knowing, please inform yourself before saying anything, you dont even know what texture is
 
  • JFL
Reactions: SPFromNY914
Its easy to know why

asians have lowest DHT(ive never seen an asian with beard)
What about indians thi? They have the best hairlines and hair quality but also a lot of facial hair?
 

Similar threads

thodian
Replies
18
Views
100
pfl
pfl
Lamos
Replies
6
Views
66
zennn
zennn
Prøphet
Replies
11
Views
61
NinjaRG9
NinjaRG9
ltnbrownacnecel
Replies
81
Views
538
andrey5344
A

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top