height without other traits is a meme

D

Deleted member 15866

Fire
Joined
Oct 27, 2021
Posts
17,655
Reputation
26,311
forgot to say in this thread, both guys were almost tall as much as me, i was taller though
 
Last edited:
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999
up, forgot to add the thread :forcedsmile::forcedsmile:
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999
Smalllooksmaxxer
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Latinolooksmaxxer, Deleted member 15866 and Suns9999
Face is everything and always has been
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 90941, Deleted member 15866 and Suns9999
Height is kinda a meme. Most men aren't short enough for it to be an issue and even then, women will date and fuck with chad faced 5'4" guys.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999, Deleted member 15866 and Primalsplit
tall subhuman> short subhuman
tall normie> short normie
tall chad> short chad
 
  • +1
Reactions: Latinolooksmaxxer, Deleted member 15866 and Primalsplit
Height is kinda a meme. Most men aren't short enough for it to be an issue and even then, women will date and fuck with chad faced 5'4" guys.
Beyond @Apparition levels of coping.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 15866, Suns9999 and Latinolooksmaxxer
Height is important as long as it meets a threshold. All you need is for it not to work as a looksmin. From 5'10 and above it's about the face all the way. Hence why 6'5 LTNs do just as bad as 5'6 LTNs.
 
  • Hmm...
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Gonthar, Suns9999 and Deleted member 15866
Height is kinda a meme. Most men aren't short enough for it to be an issue and even then, women will date and fuck with chad faced 5'4" guys.
i can agree on the short face chad thing but 5’4 being the minimum cutoff is actually kind of laughable
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 78797, Deleted member 80937, xantrooper and 1 other person
6'4 or rope
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999
Height is important as long as it meets a threshold. All you need is for it not to work as a looksmin. From 5'10 and above it's about the face all the way. Hence why 6'5 LTNs do just as bad as 5'6 LTNs.
There hasn't ever been one incel on these forums who's Chad facially but a manlet in height.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999
i can agree on the short face chad thing but 5’4 being the minimum cutoff is actually kind of laughable
I've personally spoken to 5'3" MTN Asian guys who've femboy maxed and gotten cute 18yo blonde GFs. So, I don't agree with the height pill being all that prevelant. Again, if it was I wouldn't be rooting alone in Bangkok at 192cm tall.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999

Oh no! It must be worse than I thought.
Nonsense. In Warsaw, I was one of the tallest men in the city. I was only height mogged 4 times in a week. At the airport, I was the tallest and I was around thousands of men who were mostly young and late 30s.
 
Last edited:
  • JFL
Reactions: Suns9999
I've personally spoken to 5'3" MTN Asian guys who've femboy maxed and gotten cute 18yo blonde GFs. So, I don't agree with the height pill being all that prevelant. Again, if it was I wouldn't be rooting alone in Bangkok at 192cm tall.
ok im glad you said that cus my follow up question was gonna tell me someone you know thats 5’4 flat or below thats had success with w*men. honestly i have so many more questions to ask but you aren’t him so i’ll save them for another day
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 78797 and Deleted member 80937

Similar threads

iblamechico
Replies
4
Views
64
Shrek2OnDvD
Shrek2OnDvD
simematic
Replies
13
Views
83
simematic
simematic
Bars
Replies
7
Views
66
Hernan
Hernan
Yliaster
Replies
3
Views
44
Yliaster
Yliaster
louismaxxed
Replies
2
Views
47
louismaxxed
louismaxxed

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top