Holy Sean O'Pry

D

Deleted member 26608

Platinum
Joined
Feb 17, 2023
Posts
1,131
Reputation
1,587

These kids look eerily similar to Sean O'Pry as a child wtf
1000002100

1000002099

Created an army of aspie kids
Which potential you see the most in?
William and Max mog ngl
@It'snotover @ceo @cancercell
 
  • JFL
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: pfl, diditeverbegin, Deleted member 23558 and 8 others
All I see are Cumskins that fell for male gaze buzzcut cope
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: TheTakeoverHasBegun, Deleted member 23558, wollet2 and 5 others
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
Younger people have more face fat
I can't remember if I had UEE when i was younger but I had it at 15, my eyes became fully hooded at 16 for some reason
 
  • +1
Reactions: horizontallytall, Deleted member 23558 and cancercell

These kids look eerily similar to Sean O'Pry as a child wtf
View attachment 2248330
View attachment 2248331
Created an army of aspie kids
Which potential you see the most in?
William and Max mog ngl
@It'snotover @ceo @cancercell

He looked pretty average as a kid, already looked very aspie though
Most kids have eyes like that, the problem comes when their eye fat melt and bones don’t grow
Pray to the best o'aspie ambassador(me) that you sons will get similar orbitals
8055
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: gribsufer1, Deleted member 30845, rand anon and 5 others
I can't remember if I had UEE when i was younger but I had it at 15, my eyes became fully hooded at 16 for some reason
You may have developed a brow ridge
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
Ryan or Max mogs tbh
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 26608 and Deleted member 29155
  • +1
  • Love it
Reactions: Deleted member 23558, Deleted member 26608, It'snotover and 1 other person
he looks like a alien as a kid
1686187846938
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Esteban1997 and Deleted member 29155
WTF? They all have insane HOODING at such a young age
Looks fucking insane, their dad looks fucking beta though. Fucking earthworm pheno.
1000002102
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
Check out Ryan's hooding wtf
Is hooding like that a dominant trait? None of them have unhooded jfl, interesting to look at
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
Is hooding like that a dominant trait? None of them have unhooded jfl, interesting to look at
No idea, probably since they have it before the orbitals start developing, none of my parents or siblings have hooding expect for me
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 26608
ryan o'pry JFL
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
ryan mogs
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 29155
The basic ground structure for chad face is laid down in the womb. Eye area is one of the more heritable, and early features to be determined. Puberty just chisels and tunes what’s already there. You can tell who will slay and who won’t by a few years old
 
  • +1
Reactions: diditeverbegin, Deleted member 26608 and Deleted member 29155
He looked pretty average as a kid, already looked very aspie though
Most kids have eyes like that, the problem comes when their eye fat melt and bones don’t grow
Pray to the best o'aspie ambassador(me) that you sons will get similar orbitals
View attachment 2248344
1688383036124
1688383095178
 
  • JFL
Reactions: diditeverbegin, horizontallytall, Deleted member 26608 and 1 other person
The basic ground structure for chad face is laid down in the womb. Eye area is one of the more heritable, and early features to be determined. Puberty just chisels and tunes what’s already there. You can tell who will slay and who won’t by a few years old
depends, you can have hooding as a kid but if your orbitals dont grow itll look like shit, if these kids get mogger orbitals, theyll have opry tier eyes, but I don't think they will
 
depends, you can have hooding as a kid but if your orbitals dont grow itll look like shit, if these kids get mogger orbitals, theyll have opry tier eyes, but I don't think they will
How to see which orbitals are good and which aren't?
 

Similar threads

diditeverbegin
Replies
6
Views
74
Deppianiel
Deppianiel
miriniqontiktok
Replies
3
Views
61
miriniqontiktok
miriniqontiktok
V
Replies
7
Views
92
swedchud
swedchud
joao23
Replies
4
Views
99
joao23
joao23
Eclipse prinz
Replies
4
Views
97
mr007
mr007

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →