How old are you guys irl?

arlo_420

arlo_420

1# Ranked chud, RiRamaxxed🥷💪🦁
Joined
Dec 26, 2025
Posts
4,226
Reputation
12,431
@ArchangeI @_Jason_ @-joe @BleoodyOver @IndecentEyes
 
  • +1
  • Love it
  • JFL
Reactions: shedontluv-U, scuderia, gandylite. and 12 others
Me personally I am 16 years old
 
  • +1
  • Love it
  • JFL
Reactions: shedontluv-U, themogger1, prettyboylite and 10 others
as old as time :veryCat:
 
Last edited:
  • +1
Reactions: themogger1, gandylite., -joe and 2 others
27
 
  • +1
  • So Sad
  • JFL
Reactions: themogger1, gandylite., -joe and 5 others
  • +1
Reactions: themogger1, gandylite., -joe and 3 others
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: themogger1, gandylite., ArchangeI and 5 others
im 5. i discovered BP when i was 3.
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Vrilltrum, themogger1, gandylite. and 3 others
im 19 almost 20.
 
  • +1
  • Love it
Reactions: gandylite., ArchangeI, arlo_420 and 1 other person
It’s on my profile
 
  • +1
Reactions: gandylite., arlo_420 and BleoodyOver
@ArchangeI @_Jason_ @-joe @BleoodyOver @IndecentEyes
Wtf you mean irl nigga do we have different ages online or something
 
  • JFL
Reactions: arlo_420, cowmuncher26 and _Jason_
17
 
  • +1
Reactions: gandylite., arlo_420 and BleoodyOver
15
 
  • +1
Reactions: gandylite., arlo_420, boxface34 and 1 other person
  • +1
Reactions: gandylite., arlo_420 and cowmuncher26
23
 
  • +1
Reactions: gandylite., arlo_420, Jgns and 2 others
just turned 21
 
  • +1
Reactions: scuderia, gandylite., cowmuncher26 and 1 other person
16 this November
 
  • +1
Reactions: ØUROBOROS and arlo_420
16.5
 
  • +1
Reactions: scuderia and arlo_420
45
 
  • +1
Reactions: scuderia, Vrilltrum and arlo_420
I like the implication in the title that implies that people have different ages for their online personas and irl identity
 
  • +1
Reactions: arlo_420
Why does nobody believe me that im 12
 
  • JFL
Reactions: arlo_420

Similar threads

TGUN.
Replies
31
Views
153
zombi3
zombi3
real_rxz
Replies
31
Views
97
TheSadAlbanian
TheSadAlbanian
Mai Sakurajima.
Replies
0
Views
17
Mai Sakurajima.
Mai Sakurajima.
YoloHatesFoids666
Replies
26
Views
81
psychomatic715
psychomatic715
thickbitch
Replies
11
Views
112
hopingforluck
hopingforluck

Users who are viewing this thread

  • final boss
  • leonkennedylite
  • themogger1
  • pony
  • scuderia
  • dumbassnga
  • shedontluv-U
  • manuIQ
Back
Top