I GOT MOGGED

Deleted member 15099

Deleted member 15099

Latin king
Joined
Aug 25, 2021
Posts
14,704
Reputation
32,667
So yesterday I was going to the supermarket right, and I saw a legit bonafied chadriguez. He looked like this but with a buzzcut and brown eyes
FaceApp 1642447201422
He had a wife beater with some chains as well, you could just tell he gets bitches daily.
No homo but I was really mirin this nigga tbh.
1651724 40774063 3896 47A7 8C52 CF7F22E81225
This is prolly the only time I felt like I was mogged to death ngl. I can't cope not being a 6'2 7 psl chadriguez
 
  • JFL
  • +1
  • So Sad
Reactions: Toth's thot, Paroxysm, Deleted member 16984 and 12 others
@kjsbdfiusdf @Playboypuertorican @looksmaxxer234 @gamma @Hozay @Amnesia @Salludon @Shrek2OnDvD @volcelfatcel @LooksOverAll @germanlooks @Chadeep @FailedNormieManlet @forevergymcelling @ForeverRecession @prettyboislime @Entschuldigung @Beetlejuice
 
Last edited:
  • +1
Reactions: Toth's thot, germanlooks and Shrek2OnDvD
There’s not a day that goes by that I’m not mogged.
 
  • JFL
  • +1
  • So Sad
Reactions: MaxillaMaxing, Deleted member 15778, Deleted member 17379 and 4 others
Mogged again
1642727963586
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Toth's thot, Deleted member 15778, Deleted member 16369 and 6 others
I know that feel, nobody can ever recover from such a brutal mog
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 15778 and Deleted member 15099
at least it wasn’t worse, nothing worse than being mogged in front of a hot girl
 
  • +1
Reactions: Toth's thot, wollet2, Deleted member 15099 and 1 other person
I get mogged every day of my fucking life
 
  • So Sad
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 15778, Deleted member 17379, Deleted member 15099 and 1 other person
So yesterday I was going to the supermarket right, and I saw a legit bonafied chadriguez. He looked like this but with a buzzcut and brown eyes
View attachment 1502853
He had a wife beater with some chains as well, you could just tell he gets bitches daily.
No homo but I was really mirin this nigga tbh.
View attachment 1502852
This is prolly the only time I felt like I was mogged to death ngl. I can't cope not being a 6'2 7 psl chadriguez
that pheno is so sexy and nice
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 15099
That's how I looked but I injured my foot
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Toth's thot and Deleted member 15099
see many guys like this
 

Similar threads

GonorrhoeaGobbler
Replies
0
Views
25
GonorrhoeaGobbler
GonorrhoeaGobbler
ØUROBOROS
Replies
33
Views
312
kl0ub
kl0ub
Baeseth
Replies
10
Views
99
Baeseth
Baeseth
OhSeeDeeCel
Replies
10
Views
55
BlackFag
BlackFag
sub3gooncel
Replies
4
Views
47
browgi27
browgi27

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →