Im convinced @buccalfatremoval is invincible

The Hatman

The Hatman

Take another Benadryl
Joined
May 5, 2024
Posts
3,562
Reputation
15,074
All the roids made this dude invincible

Fym injected expired shit in you and got a little tummy ache :forcedsmile::forcedsmile: HOW ARE YOU ALIVE MY GUY

@buccalfatremoval time to start using formaldehyde to lighten your eye color :forcedsmile::forcedsmile:

Fucking hell
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Big Boss, BigBallsLarry, Iamspace and 3 others
@buccalfatremoval inject liquid gold
 
  • +1
Reactions: The Hatman, BigBallsLarry, Iamspace and 1 other person
I injected 6mg 2x
 
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: Big Boss, The Hatman, BigBallsLarry and 2 others
Maybe that is why @buccalfatremoval has so much dimo:feelswat::feelswat:
 
  • +1
Reactions: The Hatman and buccalfatremoval
he's inspired by that tiktok lucas guy
 
  • JFL
Reactions: The Hatman, ØUROBOROS and buccalfatremoval
Don’t like him
i only remember him from like 2024 when he started starving himself to lose fat, now i sometimes see him on fyp saying that he blasts 200mg per day
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: The Hatman and buccalfatremoval
i only remember him from like 2024 when he started starving himself to lose fat, now i sometimes see him on fyp saying that he blasts 200mg per day
Yeah i remember that too

He’s running like 2.5g of gear?
 
  • +1
Reactions: The Hatman and BigBallsLarry
  • +1
Reactions: buccalfatremoval and The Hatman
@buccalfatremoval inject liquid gold
This guy is already doing some shit like that😭

1785683006482
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: buccalfatremoval, jf8 and The Hatman
High T user recognise high T user @buccalfatremoval

IMG 5992
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: jf8, The Hatman and buccalfatremoval
All the roids made this dude invincible

Fym injected expired shit in you and got a little tummy ache :forcedsmile::forcedsmile: HOW ARE YOU ALIVE MY GUY

@buccalfatremoval time to start using formaldehyde to lighten your eye color :forcedsmile::forcedsmile:

Fucking hell
DNR, If he's invincible then why can I see him?
 
  • JFL
Reactions: The Hatman

Similar threads

emulator
Replies
5
Views
49
emulator
emulator
Mansur
Replies
14
Views
116
BigBallsLarry
BigBallsLarry
toodeepin0
Replies
2
Views
37
zennn
zennn
ICXCLuvr
Replies
13
Views
79
buccalfatremoval
buccalfatremoval
Gajjo
Replies
13
Views
111
Gajjo
Gajjo

Users who are viewing this thread

  • Aved1
Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →