is waiter a chad job??

the BULL

the BULL

Looks mafia associate (accept the mog)
Joined
Oct 1, 2021
Posts
62,925
Reputation
102,037
i had an interview and got a trial for today. JFL at not hiring me for what i'm designed for (aspie boring office tasks) and trying to hire me to what i'm not good at (NT smiling beast)
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: vanillaicecream, Deleted member 23239, Jungcuck and 3 others
A waiter is a cuckold’s job.

You serve Chad and Stacy’s orders, they eat delicious food, go home and fuck.

Meanwhile you jerk off thinking about them.
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: AscensionUwU, Economical, Deleted member 24221 and 6 others
it's wagie subhuman job.

that's what it is.

non-nt introverted ugly boys like me and @Zeruel were made to work in warehouses with no human contact and left to their own.

28691.jpg


@mrriceguy
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: AscensionUwU, Deleted member 23239, thereallegend and 7 others
A waiter is a cuckold’s job.

You serve Chad and Stacy’s orders, they eat delicious food, go home and fuck.

Meanwhile you jerk off thinking about them.

we hame the same brain wirings and commented on the same time,

mirin!

me falling down the abyss the hell when i die

28691.jpg
 
  • +1
Reactions: St.TikTokcel, Deleted member 24593 and Zeruel
I cant even get a waitering job wtf man
 
Brutal. Top of the class at Sapienza and having to get a job as a waiter.
 
  • +1
  • So Sad
  • JFL
Reactions: thereallegend, the BULL and Deleted member 28691
Brutal. Top of the class at Sapienza and having to get a job as a waiter.
I would take a waitering job at this point. All I got right now is this tutoring shit
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 23819
It depends on the restaurant
 
Nah bro waiter is for hyper nt negative inhib only
 
  • +1
  • So Sad
Reactions: thereallegend, Deleted member 23974, Deleted member 28691 and 1 other person
I would take a waitering job at this point. All I got right now is this tutoring shit
It’s better in America where you’ll get big tips if you’re good looking, in Europe it’s a cuck job.
 
  • +1
  • So Sad
Reactions: Deleted member 24593, the BULL and Deleted member 28691
It’s better in America where you’ll get big tips if you’re good looking, in Europe it’s a cuck job.
Is everyone in europe poor af ? I’m sure you can get some good tips if you’re service is good enough !
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 28691
Is everyone in europe poor af ? I’m sure you can get some good tips if you’re service is good enough !
Not in Italy

No one tips here.
 
Not in Italy

No one tips here.

hmm, @St.TikTokcel which other group of people doesn't tip, are very family oriented subhumans and also cheap af, greedy scammer hagglers?

india italy brotherhood!

images


Med recognize med


Dark lookz forever
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Moggedbyevery1, Deleted member 24593, the BULL and 1 other person
Brutal. Top of the class at Sapienza and having to get a job as a waiter.
i have to do a trial too. there are dozens of applicants
 
  • JFL
  • Hmm...
  • Woah
Reactions: thereallegend, Deleted member 23819, Deleted member 24593 and 1 other person
i have to do a trial too. there are dozens of applicants
It’s an easy way to get foreign chicks though, all the American girls on summer holiday in Southern Italy are always flirting with the waiters.
 
  • +1
Reactions: the BULL
It’s an easy way to get foreign chicks though, all the American girls on summer holiday in Southern Italy are always flirting with the waiters.
yeah it's in the centre of the city too. easy way to become recognized
 
  • +1
Reactions: thereallegend
i had an interview and got a trial for today. JFL at not hiring me for what i'm designed for (aspie boring office tasks) and trying to hire me to what i'm not good at (NT smiling beast)
Youll get made fun of shitskin monkey from the slums of Rio de janeiro
 
  • JFL
Reactions: the BULL
even on 4chan everyone knows that shitalians are just depigmented indians.
Indians are genetically closer to Scandinavians than meds
 
  • So Sad
Reactions: Deleted member 28691
Chad and stacy makes 6 figures waitering full time cuz their beauty will have tips pouring
 
  • +1
Reactions: thereallegend and Deleted member 24593
Chad and stacy makes 6 figures waitering full time cuz their beauty will have tips pouring
it's a subhuman low paid job in italy. i was just asking if you need to be gl to do it. it seems like waiters are at least jacked htns
 
  • +1
Reactions: thereallegend
it's a subhuman low paid job in italy. i was just asking if you need to be gl to do it. it seems like waiters are at least jacked htns
you have a good college degree bro u should be ashamed for considering that kind of job ngl
 
  • Hmm...
  • So Sad
Reactions: thereallegend and the BULL
i cried many nights but now there's nothing else i can do
Cope with weed and philosophy until you can find the light again
 
  • So Sad
Reactions: the BULL
i tried to apply when i was 18, he gave me a whole book of meals that i had to learn and i started grinding pokerstars
 
Jfl at asking if serving others is a chad job. Chad gets served, he doesn't serve others.
 
Lmao nigga thinks irl is wattpd story
 

Similar threads

copemaxingll
Venting got a job
Replies
14
Views
87
copemaxingll
copemaxingll
Old Büll
Replies
14
Views
109
Gengar’s Ghost
Gengar’s Ghost
Emz
Replies
11
Views
70
Autistical
Autistical
Gengar’s Ghost
Replies
106
Views
642
Nerogen
Nerogen
autisticular
Replies
8
Views
43
autisticular
autisticular

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top