Never seen anyone with eyes like this ever

fwhr glazer

fwhr glazer

Apoptosis is kinda sad
Joined
May 30, 2025
Posts
5,822
Reputation
8,722


@jeb98 @Gio pilled
 
  • +1
  • JFL
  • So Sad
Reactions: karmacitathugmaxx, avenox, ybuyhgui and 7 others
Id rope
 
  • +1
  • Woah
  • JFL
Reactions: Saint Casanova, fwhr glazer, karmacitathugmaxx and 3 others
Legit faceiq
 
  • +1
  • Hmm...
Reactions: fwhr glazer, pashanimair and Incelforeever
1761417046357
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: RRM, fwhr glazer, pashanimair and 1 other person
Just bad eyes what so special? And of course the first advice he gets there is to smile jfl
 
  • +1
Reactions: fwhr glazer and pashanimair
Rate him
 
  • +1
Reactions: fwhr glazer and pashanimair
evil cope comments unironically blaming his clothes btw
 
  • +1
Reactions: Incelforeever, fwhr glazer and karmacitathugmaxx
Just bad eyes what so special? And of course the first advice he gets there is to smile jfl
I have never seen a person that even looks close to him ever
 
  • +1
Reactions: Incelforeever
esr of a flopper
 
  • +1
Reactions: fwhr glazer
baboon lips too
1761420270121

jfl
1761420879240
 
Last edited:
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: fwhr glazer and Incelforeever
His replys are it's bc of your tie it's bc of your t shirt it's bc of your smile sybau
 
  • +1
Reactions: fwhr glazer

Similar threads

Banned User
Replies
8
Views
82
Nectar
Nectar
ilikefish
Replies
3
Views
100
ilikefish
ilikefish
autistic_tendencies
Replies
3
Views
48
LowTierBateman
LowTierBateman
Sub->CL
Replies
5
Views
48
horseman.
horseman.
buccalfatremoval
Replies
58
Views
478
Alexg_lover
Alexg_lover

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →