this hoodie making me look wide asf

D

Deleted member 46404

Kraken
Joined
Sep 29, 2023
Posts
24,649
Reputation
41,106
yo wtf

i got 0 looks tho, just some guys my age glancing at me, idk if they were mirin frame

probably cause im a sperg
 
  • +1
Reactions: TechnoBoss, Deleted member 73697 and truecelitover
Pics of larp
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 46404
yo wtf

i got 0 looks tho, just some guys my age glancing at me, idk if they were mirin frame

probably cause im a sperg
They wanted to handle you aggressively in a sexual manner
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 73697 and Deleted member 46404
they were eyefucking you thinking of what theyd do to you

homosexuality is quite rampant in sweden
 
  • JFL
  • Woah
Reactions: Deleted member 46404 and Deleted member 104506
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 46404
they were imagining stripping that hoodie off of you and using you like a multi-pocket fleshlight

hope this helps
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 112636, anxiety, Deleted member 46404 and 1 other person
  • Love it
  • Woah
Reactions: Deleted member 51358, Deleted member 46404 and Deleted member 104506
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: Deleted member 73697 and Deleted member 104506
PM pic
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: StacyRepellent and Deleted member 46404
theres no whites my age in my gym, maybe some but they werent there today

its just ethnics
theyre going to rape you whereas whites would just fantasize about a BVLL bbc ethnics will just rape you agressively
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 46404
theyre going to rape you whereas whites would just fantasize about a BVLL bbc ethnics will just rape you agressively
org brainrot
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 73697

Similar threads

lurking truecel
Replies
4
Views
59
BigBallsLarry
BigBallsLarry
Notcel
Replies
10
Views
81
silently_said
silently_said
dragomog
Replies
1
Views
22
yyk117
yyk117
couragecel
Replies
7
Views
43
scubby
scubby
Askinov
Replies
4
Views
68
Askinov
Askinov

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →