Would you rope if you looked like this?

D

Deleted member 4310

Banned
Joined
Dec 11, 2019
Posts
5,688
Reputation
11,076
Looks so punchable, you just know that guys who look like this like to be friends with women rather than men so he can gossip and talk shit about other men. This is the type of guy who has a "the future is female" coffee cup at work. He most likely drives a prius and eats organic food. Imagine how annoying his high pitched voice is.

1599166154264
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: eyebrowsmaxxer, Baldingman1998, Deleted member 6402 and 2 others
He could slay noodles ngl
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6305, 5'8manlet, Deleted member 6402 and 2 others
numale pheno
 
  • +1
Reactions: Danish_Retard and Deleted member 4310
why do most soy guys have beards?
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 4464, eyebrowsmaxxer, Baldingman1998 and 5 others
give thanks to the altar of my lineage
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 4464 and Deleted member 4310
He looks Jewish, so smart.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 4310
I would blast T
 
  • +1
Reactions: eyebrowsmaxxer and Danish_Retard
Why would i rope? he is white
 
  • +1
  • Hmm...
Reactions: Baldingman1998, Danish_Retard and Deleted member 4310
why do most soy guys have beards?
yeah jfl i've also noticed that most guys with beards have a high pitch voice for sum reason lmfao doesn't make sense at all
 
  • +1
Reactions: wasted
  • +1
Reactions: EasternRightWinger15, Deleted member 4310 and wasted
I would rope if look like this
1599166414488
 
  • Woah
  • Love it
Reactions: Toth's thot and Deleted member 4310
yeah jfl i've also noticed that most guys with beards have a high pitch voice for sum reason lmfao doesn't make sense at all
i have a beard
:feelsrope:
To compensate bad lower third. His looks alright tho.
Doesnt make sense tbh some wide jaw chads cant grow peach fuzz

tbh im starting to think androgens dont play a main role when it comes to how robust your jaw looks. Some foids giga jaw mog the average and above average male
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6873
He is better looking than me
 
To compensate bad lower third. His looks alright tho.
Yeah he looks average but he has the redditor pheno which is hard to change, it's like people like him are destined to spend all their free time arguing on r/politics and taking it way too seriously
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Baldingman1998 and Deleted member 6873
looks jewish. Jewish=Smart Smart=money money=ascension. On top of all of that ill be rich AND ascended.
 
Normie in the west
Chad in the asia
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: EasternRightWinger15, Deleted member 4464, RoundHouse and 2 others
I would just blackpill and looksmaxx, maybe I wouldn’t look so soy afterwards, but I still prefer to look like me
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 4310
  • +1
Reactions: Chad69
Unironically mogs me cuz white+ not Bald
 
  • So Sad
Reactions: Deleted member 4310
Unironically mogs me cuz white+ not Bald
idk, at least you look masculine. I can't take "men" like him seriously, imagine being him and being treated like some joke.
 
  • So Sad
Reactions: Baldingman1998
i have a beard
:feelsrope:

Doesnt make sense tbh some wide jaw chads cant grow peach fuzz

tbh im starting to think androgens dont play a main role when it comes to how robust your jaw looks. Some foids giga jaw mog the average and above average male
Because foids do so much plastic surgery and fillers. In USA, 17 Million plastic surgeries/beauty operations are made every year, majority by women.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 4310 and wasted
He's an eunuch, he doesn't care.
 

Similar threads

Jesus_ist_König
Replies
18
Views
113
goonterrr
goonterrr
ROB.DNR
Replies
7
Views
67
ROB.DNR
ROB.DNR
Hihi21
Replies
6
Views
35
RedDragonSlayer67
RedDragonSlayer67
jkxdy
Replies
3
Views
48
Alexg_lover
Alexg_lover
Soy_Beta_Cuckold228
Replies
7
Views
33
bloomis
B

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top