Wtf is wrong with African Americans?

D

Deleted member 6128

Pruhtty Women 🫶
Joined
Apr 2, 2020
Posts
17,992
Reputation
28,170
I don’t buy the genetics making them act the way do I truly believe it’s cultural but how can your cilture be so ducking shit that you can’t identify it ducking sucks

Like every other race acknowledges your culture is fucking degenerate but you can’t acknowledge it? Make it make sense

African Americans GTFIH
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16275, hattrick, Deleted member 26859 and 3 others
Just any black person in a western country atp
 
  • +1
Reactions: SMVmaxxed #1 JIT, Deleted member 15866 and Deleted member 6128
i'm mixed
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 16275, Elvisandreaa, SMVmaxxed #1 JIT and 4 others
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16275, Deleted member 29078, klip11 and 2 others
i'm mixed
Do you hang around black Americans would you say their cool?

Ik not all are like that but it’s crazy how they’ve completely deteriorated as a society a slave from the 1700s unironically IQ mogs a modern day African American from Detroit.
 
African immigrants hate american niggas more than KKK niggas
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6128 and Deleted member 18522
I don’t buy the genetics making them act the way do I truly believe it’s cultural but how can your cilture be so ducking shit that you can’t identify it ducking sucks

Like every other race acknowledges your culture is fucking degenerate but you can’t acknowledge it? Make it make sense

African Americans GTFIH
Give examples.
 
I am African American and I agree
 
It's genetics OP mixed with living in a modern democracy
 
I am from Poland. When I was younger there was one black boy at my school, he often said he loved Poland and was a patriot, he was very religious, he was even an altar boy in the local church. I think it all depends on the culture in which a person is raised
 
  • Woah
Reactions: Deleted member 16369
Close but he’s Haitian. I’m talking about like actual niggas like Playboi Carti
am i trippin or did that say “had black parents since 1900” lmfao but anyways ig @luljankybo idrk anyone else
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 9003
am i trippin or did that say “had black parents since 1900” lmfao but anyways ig @luljankybo idrk anyone else
luljankybo Ethiopian. Only nigga I can think of is Ozell.
 
I wish southern trash would of let them sent us to Liberia I would be a king rn living as an African elite a black Boer/Rhoadie
but nope I get to live below average with the rest of this nigger trash
 
It’s probably genetic
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 16369 and Deleted member 9003
  • +1
  • Ugh..
Reactions: Deleted member 24507 and Elvisandreaa
@Blackgymmax (I know he's Canadian, close enough though), @Growth Plate, ozell israelite
@Blackgymmax is like Jamaican

This is why I don’t understand why you mf’s make racebait about Jamals. They’re not gonna see this.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Bushman, Deleted member 25938 and Deleted member 16369
@Blackgymmax is like Jamaican

This is why I don’t understand why you mf’s make racebait about Jamals. They’re not gonna see this.
Even though there is a difference I consider black people who were born in the U.S. to be "African Americans", even if their families migrated from the Caribbean or Africa recently. You're right though there isn't many black Americans on this forum. I can only name one or two handfuls off the top of my head.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 9003
I don’t buy the genetics making them act the way do I truly believe it’s cultural but how can your cilture be so ducking shit that you can’t identify it ducking sucks

Because their situation is basically out of control and instead of telling/helping them to fix it, you have a bunch of people who aren't in their situation telling them "the problem isn't you, it's us. in fact, there isn't even a problem. it's just that you're over-policed and that makes your crime rates look higher." It's like going to a therapist and instead of them helping you get your shit together they just tell you nothing is your fault, other people need to help you, and all your irrational fears are fine and you're right to have them. It's exactly what you'd say if you wanted to fuck someone's life over, but somehow this doesn't occur to these retards and they keep saying this shit to them over and over again for like 50 years now. It's crazy to me how the average reddit retard/Jon Stewart thinks we've never had the conversation about race when we've been having the fucking conversation constantly since 1776. The average person still believes what they hear over what they see.
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 6128
It entirely has to do with enetics. Name some successful african countries that weren't brought up by whites or some black majority areas in the states that didn't devolve into crime infested ghettos. As the saying goes. You can take the negro out of Africa but you can't take Africa out of the negro
 
Most human behavior is gene based.
 
genes and mental illnesses dont exist. youre a product of your environment. everyone who grew up in 90s/early 2000s russia is fucked up in the head for life (including me).
 
I am Eritrean by origin and i fucking despise american blacks.

that being said, many people who says “blacks” are savages due to genetics need to realise that there are many types of “blacks”. i don’t share any dna with a bantu nigerian yet we are considered the same race. in fact i am closer genetically to arabs than i am to most blacks
 
Close but he’s Haitian. I’m talking about like actual niggas like Playboi Carti
Nigga I was born in america and my parents came here as teenagers

my dad put in work for his hood too

There are basically just as many haitian americans as african americans here in south flawda

haitians are real niggas nigga

as a nigga urself, u should know dis n wouldnt post sum goofy shi like dat

haitians come from west africa and have less white dna than black american niggas
 
Last edited:
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 9003 and Deleted member 1901
Nigga I was born in america and my parents came here as teenagers

my dad put in work for his hood too

There are basically just as many haitian americans as african americans here in south flawda

haitians are real niggas nigga

haitians come from west africa and have less white dna than black american niggas

Aren't Polish people official niggas according to Haitian lore, my nigga?
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 6128, Deleted member 15468 and Growth Plate
Nigga I was born in america and my parents came here as teenagers

my dad put in work for his hood too

There are basically just as many haitian americans as african americans here in south flawda

haitians are real niggas nigga

as a nigga urself, u should know dis n wouldnt post sum goofy shi like dat

haitians come from west africa and have less white dna than black american niggas
ye I was tweaking ngl, just typing random shit
 
  • +1
Reactions: hattrick, Growth Plate and NorthAtlandidMogs
ye I was tweaking ngl, just typing random shit
Ye Nigga respect those real time Niggas or they’ll get pissy and write you a whole fucking essay
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 16275, Deleted member 6128, Growth Plate and 1 other person
It entirely has to do with enetics. Name some successful african countries that weren't brought up by whites or some black majority areas in the states that didn't devolve into crime infested ghettos. As the saying goes. You can take the negro out of Africa but you can't take Africa out of the negro
Botswana does pretty well despite the aids crisis
 
Botswana does pretty well despite the aids crisis
I'm aware of Botswana. Botswana was sitting on a ton of diamonds. There's a few other majority black countries that are financially well off but they're all thanks to tourism. They're not really functional on their own or without striking some form of gold. Gulfies are rich as hell but it'd be an insult to the rest of the world to call them developed

If I recall correctly Botswanans were having a problem with Africans from other regions sneaking in and causing more crime than average. Botswanans are a little bit more passive/seem to be less prone to crime but I doubt they would've gotten anywhere they are now without the help of striking literal diamonds
 
I'm aware of Botswana. Botswana was sitting on a ton of diamonds. There's a few other majority black countries that are financially well off but they're all thanks to tourism. They're not really functional on their own or without striking some form of gold. Gulfies are rich as hell but it'd be an insult to the rest of the world to call them developed

If I recall correctly Botswanans were having a problem with Africans from other regions sneaking in and causing more crime than average. Botswanans are a little bit more passive/seem to be less prone to crime but I doubt they would've gotten anywhere they are now without the help of striking literal diamonds
You’re a fucking retard literal nigger IQ Diamonds don’t have a high trade value compared to any other literal natural resource.
 
You’re a fucking retard literal nigger IQ Diamonds don’t have a high trade value compared to any other literal natural resource.
Shut up you projecting negro. Botswana was literally a pile of sticks until they struck diamonds though it's not the only natural resource that they profited from. Negro run countries never amount to anything unless they're either governed by non negros or strike it lucky with resources or tourism

Excerpt:

The Republic of Botswana boasts abundant natural resources, such as diamonds, bronze, nickel, and coal, which have contributed to the acceleration of Botswana's economy.
 
It's only African Americans, blacks from Africa don't behave that way
 
Shut up you projecting negro. Botswana was literally a pile of sticks until they struck diamonds though it's not the only natural resource that they profited from. Negro run countries never amount to anything unless they're either governed by non negros or strike it lucky with resources or tourism

Excerpt:

The Republic of Botswana boasts abundant natural resources, such as diamonds, bronze, nickel, and coal, which have contributed to the acceleration of Botswana's economy.
You low IQ nigger them striking diamonds didn’t make them wealthy what the fuck you’re so low IQ

The main problem with most nigger countries is corruption Botswana doesn’t suffer from that how the fuck did you go so off topic low iq troglodyte fucking imbecile
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 16275
You low IQ nigger them striking diamonds didn’t make them wealthy what the fuck you’re so low IQ

The main problem with most nigger countries is corruption Botswana doesn’t suffer from that how the fuck did you go so off topic low iq troglodyte fucking imbecile
They were literally a nothing country before the resources came rolling in you absolute idiot. Did just deciding to be less corrupt suddenly make them rich? No it didn't. It helped, but they would literally be nothing without their resources. They literally were nothing before their resources

Tons of countries suffer from corruption that don't end up nearly as bad as anything majority black or brown. A lot of Eastern European and Asian countries can be pretty corrupt but they don't nearly end up with the same level of dysfunction as countries with a majority dark skin population. Violent tendencies usually just run in their genetic makeup
 
They were literally a nothing country before the resources came rolling in you absolute idiot. Did just deciding to be less corrupt suddenly make them rich? No it didn't. It helped, but they would literally be nothing without their resources. They literally were nothing before their resources

Tons of countries suffer from corruption that don't end up nearly as bad as anything majority black or brown. A lot of Eastern European and Asian countries can be pretty corrupt but they don't nearly end up with the same level of dysfunction as countries with a majority dark skin population. Violent tendencies usually just run in their genetic makeup
Not reading all of that

You don’t understand what I’m getting at.
 
Not reading all of that

You don’t understand what I’m getting at.
They were literally a nothing country before the resources came rolling in you absolute idiot. Did just deciding to be less corrupt suddenly make them rich? No it didn't. It helped, but they would literally be nothing without their resources. They literally were nothing before their resources

Tons of countries suffer from corruption that don't end up nearly as bad as anything majority black or brown. A lot of Eastern European and Asian countries can be pretty corrupt but they don't nearly end up with the same level of dysfunction as countries with a majority dark skin population. Violent tendencies usually just run in their genetic makeup
Never mind that you’re just fucking stupid
 
Not reading all of that

You don’t understand what I’m getting at.
You don't understand anything if you think Botswana isn't where it is now if it weren't for it's abundance in resources. Absolute moron
 
You don't understand anything if you think Botswana isn't where it is now if it weren't for it's abundance in resources. Absolute moron
I didn’t say it didn’t you’re arguing with yourself
 
I didn’t say it didn’t you’re arguing with yourself
>You low IQ nigger them striking diamonds didn’t make them wealthy what the fuck you’re so low IQ

>You’re a fucking retard literal nigger IQ Diamonds don’t have a high trade value compared to any other literal natural resource.

You're trying to argue that Botswana isn't rich because of the fact it was sitting on a butt load of resources when that isn't at all the case. There was no development in the country prior to exploiting natural resources
 

Similar threads

6
Replies
0
Views
22
6’7whitechad
6
Baeseth
Replies
0
Views
29
Baeseth
Baeseth
F
Replies
10
Views
223
Aezac
Aezac
sackzackeye
Replies
20
Views
94
giodd
giodd
howuglyami
Replies
6
Views
47
stalk
stalk

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top