Every thread is like this now.

D

Deleted member 118189

Bad Day Haver
Joined
Jan 3, 2025
Posts
21,125
Reputation
41,185
“Fuck foids they are so evil they only pay attention to chad”

Or

“Brutal ND pill just be nt JFL”

@valentine
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: JasGews69x, BigBallsLarry, kiing_ronk and 7 others
Or “tag ___ user” repfarm typeshit
 
  • +1
  • Woah
  • JFL
Reactions: BigBallsLarry, Deleted member 194457, iblameropemaxxing and 3 others
brutal peptides
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: PSL DEMON, kiing_ronk, Deleted member 118189 and 2 others
and then retarded niggas say “DNR” to my threads that i actually spent time on xD
 
  • +1
Reactions: kiing_ronk and Deleted member 118189
  • +1
Reactions: BigBallsLarry, kiing_ronk and Deleted member 152014
1762558727834
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: BigBallsLarry and Deleted member 118189
Uhuh
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 118189
It's always been like this since 22. The difference was there users and threads that salvaged the grain from the chaff while now it is all subhuman slop
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: BigBallsLarry, kiing_ronk and Deleted member 118189

God is punishing me for liking femboys.​

 
It's always been like this since 22. The difference was there users and threads that salvaged the grain from the chaff while now it is all subhuman slop
78C933E0 8B3E 4B9D B9C1 999ED31F9FCE
 
  • JFL
Reactions: PunjabiPlayboy
  • +1
  • Woah
Reactions: Deleted member 118189 and Deleted member 194457
or worse, sum 'rate me, just popped out the womb' type shit.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: kiing_ronk
Or "will [insert peptide] give me bonemass?"
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 118189
“Fuck foids they are so evil they only pay attention to chad”

Or

“Brutal ND pill just be nt JFL”

@valentine
lmao
 
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 118189

Similar threads

arlo_420
Replies
5
Views
60
Vannx
Vannx
jbgenjoyer12
Replies
9
Views
72
filthycurrycel
filthycurrycel
astatin
Replies
74
Views
287
astatin
astatin
hitmancrewzz
Replies
6
Views
44
AbandonShip
AbandonShip
mr123456
Replies
28
Views
125
mr123456
mr123456

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top