Would you have sex with a vaccinated person?

D

Deleted member 3828

[ ]
Joined
Nov 6, 2019
Posts
5,353
Reputation
10,238
legit question
@kjsbdfiusdf
@Yellow_fever_cel
@GripMaxxing
@lutte
@BigJimsWornOutTires
@Knight
@TITUS
@Bewusst
@maximusmaxxed
what's more important for you conspiracy theory copers
your beliefs or pussy?
 
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: isis_Bleach, SkinjobCatastrophe, lutte and 2 others
No I wouldn't.
 
legit question
@kjsbdfiusdf
@Yellow_fever_cel
@GripMaxxing
@lutte
@BigJimsWornOutTires
@Knight
@TITUS
@Bewusst
@maximusmaxxed
what's more important for you conspiracy theory copers
your beliefs or pussy?
You make it sound like they had the choice jfl
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: TITUS, Bewusst, lutte and 3 others
Of course.

Not with unvaxed
 
  • Love it
  • JFL
Reactions: lutte and Deleted member 3828
Not right now
 
  • Love it
  • +1
Reactions: WadlowMaxxing and Deleted member 3828
would a vaccinated woman have sex with me?? thats the real question
 
  • JFL
Reactions: gamma
  • +1
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 3828 and Deleted member 8165
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 3828 and lutte
in 2022 you will need minimum 4 doses to be attractive to women
you will probably have to take the vaccine every year from now on :feelsgood:
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: Deleted member 3828 and lutte
legit question
@kjsbdfiusdf
@Yellow_fever_cel
@GripMaxxing
@lutte
@BigJimsWornOutTires
@Knight
@TITUS
@Bewusst
@maximusmaxxed
what's more important for you conspiracy theory copers
your beliefs or pussy?
Nope! Vaccinated women are lesbian squirtters. And besides, you can catch their vax disease from having intercourse with the thing.
 
  • JFL
  • +1
Reactions: isis_Bleach and Deleted member 3828
I don't think they will give anything besides STDs, so sure. Stupid greycel...
 
I
in 2022 you will need minimum 4 doses to be attractive to women
I always hated tats, but im getting one of those pfitzer tats for the slaying season.
 
  • JFL
Reactions: WadlowMaxxing and lutte
I care more about pussy
 
legit question
@kjsbdfiusdf
@Yellow_fever_cel
@GripMaxxing
@lutte
@BigJimsWornOutTires
@Knight
@TITUS
@Bewusst
@maximusmaxxed
what's more important for you conspiracy theory copers
your beliefs or pussy?
Yes I would. If I said no, then that’s means 99.9% of girls would be off limits
 
  • JFL
Reactions: Deleted member 5786

Similar threads

RichCoopersRoomate
Replies
28
Views
173
RichCoopersRoomate
RichCoopersRoomate
SmallEggplantFailer
Replies
15
Views
102
Lefty Rankin
Lefty Rankin
freeshavacadoo
Replies
0
Views
19
freeshavacadoo
freeshavacadoo
PeaceAndLove4ever
Replies
1
Views
42
SecondChance2
S
Lemic
Replies
15
Views
146
Hollywood
Hollywood

Users who are viewing this thread

Back
Top
Sponsored
Stake.us
America's #1 Social Casino
Slots, Poker & More
Join Now →